Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, MANOR ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,150
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£75,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,150
+27.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4AW
← Back to All Properties