98, BLENHEIM WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3WF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.5%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£197,500+246.5%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 1996
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1