22, BILLAM STREET, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.6%
Price Change
+£65,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£93,950+229.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-14.9%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1