Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CROFT STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+63.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+80.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+63.0%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2LX
← Back to All Properties