Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CALDER MOUNT, BRUNA HILL, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
-3.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£745,000
Sold on 22 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1QB
← Back to All Properties