Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, TRINITY LANE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0BQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000
+6.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
-4.8%
Sold on 26 February 2013
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+51.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,450
+184.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0BQ
← Back to All Properties