Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FLETCHAMSTEAD HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 7AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+16.5%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+40.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 9 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 7AR
← Back to All Properties