16, HILTOM ROAD, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+92.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+45.9%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1