45, SOUTH PARADE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+10.1%
Sold on 30 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+74.7%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,200
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1