Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71A, LOWER HILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+75.4%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+128.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8LS
← Back to All Properties