Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OLDROYD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+64.3%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+131.5%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 8AR
← Back to All Properties