Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WINDSOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+14.4%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500
+27.2%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
-23.3%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 8BD
← Back to All Properties