4, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 9DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+25.0%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+75.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+300.0%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1