2, MONTROSE STREET, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+100.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+11.7%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 7 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1