Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+4.5%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+31.2%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+149.9%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JX
← Back to All Properties