Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLEMENTSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+108.3%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-2.7%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+23.8%
Sold on 11 January 2000
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 23 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1GS
← Back to All Properties