Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WHITEHEAD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 13 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+7.6%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,750
-1.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 10 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8LR
← Back to All Properties