69, GRASMERE DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£260,000+115.8%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500-18.3%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1