11, JEFFREY HILL CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 5BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+115.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+51.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+0.0%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1