FLAT 106, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£11,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+14.0%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,300
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1