Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,000
+20.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+28.6%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties