Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HEYESWOOD, HEYES AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-6.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0XQ
← Back to All Properties