Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE TRACERY, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+7.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£348,000
+6.3%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+9.5%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3DD
← Back to All Properties