56, ORCHARD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 6QU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£543,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.1%
Price Change
+£313,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£543,000+136.1%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+31.2%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,703 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,297+79.3%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£77,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,750
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1