Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CEDAR STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 3HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.6%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,000
-42.6%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
+126.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+81.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500
-23.3%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 3HF
← Back to All Properties