Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3RS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-4.1%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+28.0%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+28.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+52.6%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3RS
← Back to All Properties