Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BLUE MANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+48.9%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5UR
← Back to All Properties