Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CINQUES ROAD, SANDY, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG19 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,995
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£99,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£369,995
+37.0%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+129.8%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 3NJ
← Back to All Properties