Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VERDURE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,500
+73.6%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5ER
← Back to All Properties