Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MOSSWITHY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£115,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+168.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BW
← Back to All Properties