23, HIGHWOOD CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA1 3LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£307,500+116.5%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+3.6%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 13 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1