Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD MALTINGS, NETHERGATE STREET, DISS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP22 2QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,000
+37.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+11.1%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+112.0%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£95,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,900
Sold on 25 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 2QZ
← Back to All Properties