Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ASTON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG9 2SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£70,837 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+79.4%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£70,837 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,163
+2.5%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£2,163 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+1.2%
Sold on 29 July 2008
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+244.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2SS
← Back to All Properties