Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COPTHORNE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+90.6%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+13.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+81.0%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£104,277 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,723
-2.9%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,777 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7ED
← Back to All Properties