4, BOULTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+3.7%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+42.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1