16, WINDMILL ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 1TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+128.1%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+92.8%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1