Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, SEVERN COURT, 23, ALWYNN WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,500
+53.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+37.8%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7YY
← Back to All Properties