96, ENNISMORE GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.6%
Price Change
+£164,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+356.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£164,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995+39.4%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1