BRAEMAR, ALBERT ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME4 5PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+336.7%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+61.2%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1