Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 43, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+11.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+27.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+30.8%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 15 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties