Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 186, COPNOR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+25.0%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+183.3%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DA
← Back to All Properties