Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+80.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SY
← Back to All Properties