28, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+143.7%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+138.0%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1