Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, OAKBANK AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,500
+16.5%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£379,950
+34.7%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+37.6%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3RB
← Back to All Properties