Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, DRUM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+3.4%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+15.6%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5ST
← Back to All Properties