97, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.4%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+195.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+36.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1