6, PINE TREE ROAD, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 8AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.1%
Price Change
+£187,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+329.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£187,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,100+3.8%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1