Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, DOLPHIN COURT, 24, ST HELENS PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£445,000
+56.1%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+226.1%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 9 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0QL
← Back to All Properties