Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SHIRLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£11,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+26.6%
Sold on 7 March 2000
Terraced
+£11,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,650
+1.5%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Terraced
+£650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2JA
← Back to All Properties