Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SPENCER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,995
+43.5%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.9%
Sold on 29 January 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+3.7%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DG
← Back to All Properties